Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1 m Wihlidal, Nikolaus ATAT Top Team Tri NÖ 01:01:57
2 4 m Pingitzer, Robert ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:02:46
3 13 m Lienhart, Florian ATAT Trigonomic Austria 01:03:55
4 6 m Kandutsch, Florian ATAT SU Tri Styria / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:04:39
5 3 m Atzlinger, Armin ATAT Sportunion Wörschach 01:04:47
6 15 m Aschenbrenner, Sebastian ATAT Three Giants 01:05:11
7 5 m Thalhammer, Thomas ATAT P3 Trisports/Laufsportpraxis.at 01:05:16
8 9 m Sebastian, Bauer ATAT ThreeGIANTS 01:05:56
9 130 m Józsa, Botond HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:06:16
10 509 m Kriechbaum, Kurt ATAT TRIDEE 01:07:55
11 423 m Parteder, Hannes ATAT TRIDEE 01:08:01
12 8 m TRIMMEL, Andreas ATAT Tri Team Bucklige Welt 01:08:56
13 403 m Brensberger, Christian ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:09:03
14 435 m Stoimaier, Christian ATAT KSV-TriTeam 01:09:04
15 10 m Pöllabauer, Bernd ATAT Union Sportverein Gasen 01:09:17
16 115 m Neubauer, Christoph ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:09:50
17 408 m Pittnauer, Rainer ATAT pewag racing team 01:10:02
18 201 w SLAVINEC, Romana ATAT Kolland Topsport Gaal 01:10:05
19 332 m Weißenbacher, Christian ATAT RC ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld 01:10:13
20 109 m Kollmann, Philipp ATAT LTV Köflach 01:10:26
21 444 m Gartner, Mario DEDE SV Ludersdorf 01:11:04
22 124 m Weigl, Christoph ATAT PSV-TRI Linz 01:11:19
23 312 m Herper, Johannes ATAT 01:11:20
24 413 m Hrubisek, Michi ATAT Stefflhof Adventures 01:11:24
25 416 m Kleineberg, Christian ATAT Running Team Lannach 01:11:24
26 439 m Zotter, Gernot ATAT TRITYC Triathlon Thionville Yutz Club 01:11:25
27 429 m Sölkner, Klaus ATAT TRIDEE 01:11:25
28 409 m Hanschitz, Christian ATAT pewag racing team 01:11:26
29 14 m Pawlik, David ATAT der Triathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:11:35
30 424 m Pflamitzer, Wolfgang ATAT LTC Seewinkel 01:11:42
31 320 m Muc, Gregor SISI ŠRK Celje 01:11:49
32 536 m Winter, Josef ATAT Der Triathlon.com 01:11:54
33 335 m Gább, Dávid HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:12:22
34 116 m Niederl, Harald ATAT Team vegan.at 01:12:23
35 7 m Kranawetter, Werner ATAT LC Parndorf/Laufsportpraxis 01:12:36
36 120 m Robisch, Tobias ATAT Triathlonverein Kitzbühel 01:12:46
37 126 m Béres, Roland HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:12:48
38 425 m Schlembach, Christian ATAT Ltc Seewinkel 01:12:50
39 132 m Temel, Stefan ATAT RSG Lebring 01:12:56
40 407 m Floresku , Michael ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:12:57
41 436 m Tunst, Thomas ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:13:14
42 236 w Stroschneider, Tanja ATAT Team Bikepirat 01:13:15
43 524 m Rohaczek, Gerald ATAT UTTB 01:13:21
44 421 m Mild, Gottfried ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:13:22
45 131 m Flickentanz, Andreas ATAT 01:13:26
46 502 m Grüßer, Johann ATAT TRIDEE 01:13:33
47 309 m Gallnbrunner, David ATAT 01:13:49
48 419 m Mantsch, Markus ATAT www.tri4ce.at 01:14:00
49 503 m Harb, Robert ATAT Team milliSports 01:14:20
50 303 m Binder, Joachim ATAT NABABU-TriTeam 01:14:24
51 133 m Schell, Mikolaus ATAT Cinquantuno Radklub 01:14:46
52 128 m Vajvoda, Máté HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:14:52
53 307 m Felbauer, Wolfgang ATAT LaufSportPraxis Racing Team 01:15:09
54 337 m Prugmaier, Siegfried ATAT LV Turtle Power 01:15:40
55 431 m Stacherl, Hannes ATAT RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 01:15:41
56 129 m Bende, Gyula HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:16:01
57 117 m Pabst, Thomas ATAT Rieser Racing Team 01:16:02
58 515 m Schober, Harald ATAT ASV PUCH Tristars 01:16:08
59 410 m Lewenbauer, Michael ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:16:19
60 519 m Trnka, Hans Jörg ATAT Tri Klosterneuburg 01:16:22
61 417 m kohlhauser, bernd ATAT RTT-Passail 01:16:31
62 513 m Schattleitner, Peter ATAT TRIDEE 01:16:33
63 108 m Herdel, Eric ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:16:38
64 422 m Ötsch, Markus ATAT Athletenschmiede Walpersbach 01:16:49
65 323 m Prutsch, Christopher ATAT LTC Seewinkel 01:16:52
66 106 m Herzele, Matthias ATAT 1.KSRC 01:16:53
67 301 m Ambros, Mario ATAT Club your Way 01:16:54
68 414 m Huber, René ATAT P3 Trisports Team 01:17:05
69 433 m Steiner, Helmut ATAT Bikenfun 01:17:15
70 441 m Kaiser, Michael DEDE 01:17:23
71 104 m Gamsjäger, Armin ATAT Fun-Sports Tri-Team 01:17:29
72 427 m Schuh, Andreas ATAT 01:17:32
73 331 m Tremml, Michael ATAT WSA Greenteam 01:17:33
74 237 w Urbanz, Vanessa ATAT 01:17:53
75 334 m Zagler, Johann ATAT IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach 01:17:53
76 234 w Józsa, Bernadett HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:17:57
77 316 m Larch, Anton ATAT 01:17:58
78 112 m Lemmerer, Patrick ATAT WSV Bad Hofgastein 01:17:59
79 406 m Ernst, Markus ATAT Nora Racing 01:18:01
80 324 m Rieger, Stefan ATAT ThreeGIANTS 01:18:10
81 327 m Stangl , Rainer ATAT Sports for HOPE 01:18:15
82 202 w Greipel , Sabine ATAT MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 01:18:28
83 314 m Kettler, Markus ATAT 01:18:42
84 338 m Unterreine, Horst ATAT Club your Way 01:18:43
85 328 m Stemmer, Mario ATAT WSA Greenteam 01:18:44
86 113 m Moises, Christian ATAT 01:18:51
87 102 m Dossi, Philipp ATAT TRI Styria 01:18:59
88 506 m Thöni, Martin ATAT der Triathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:19:03
89 339 m Kollegger, Bernhard ATAT Elektrotechnik Kollegger 01:19:10
90 440 m Rothdeutsch, Jürgen ATAT Tri Styria 01:19:13
91 218 w Neubauer, Eva-Maria ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:19:13
92 404 m Brettner, Andreas ATAT RC Wadln deluxe 01:19:28
93 432 m Stachl, Günther ATAT SC Vasold Liezen 01:19:30
94 105 m Graupp, Martin ATAT 01:19:37
95 118 m Pichler, Stefan ATAT RC Birkfeld 01:19:38
96 235 w Derczbach, Dóra HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:19:40
97 121 m Schafzahl, Philipp ATAT 01:19:43
98 114 m Naschenweng, Leon ATAT Hsv Triathlon Kärnten 01:19:46
99 205 w Berger, Eva ATAT TRIDEE 01:20:19
100 134 m Rabl, Markus ATAT 01:20:23
101 434 m Stöger-Knes, Gernot ATAT 01:20:26
102 317 m Milchrahm, Stefan ATAT Bike'n' Fun 01:20:32
103 527 m Klammler, Robert ATAT 01:20:39
104 127 m Csehi, Roland HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:21:02
105 122 m Scherk, Andreas ATAT 01:21:22
106 203 w Welehorski, Simone ATAT 01:21:24
107 319 m Moser, Michael ATAT TRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg 01:21:27
108 233 w Hrncsár, Lujza HUHU Kistarcsai VSRC 01:21:32
109 501 m Essl, Christian ATAT SKV Feuerwehr Graz 01:21:32
110 512 m Oswald, Richard ATAT RSG- Lebring 01:21:35
111 304 m Buenaflor, Romar Jesus ATAT 01:21:39
112 123 m Suppaner, Patrick ATAT 01:21:43
113 230 w Thaller, Ursula ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:21:53
114 443 m Brunner, Horst DEDE RSG Lebring 01:21:56
115 220 w Scheck, Babsi ATAT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 01:22:06
116 318 m Miutz, Wolfgang ATAT Tri Schedina Deutschlandsberg 01:22:09
117 224 w Schrettner, Anja ATAT ATUS Knittelfeld 01:22:13
118 239 w Schober, Christine ATAT RTT Passail 01:22:17
119 219 w Pflamitzer, Renate ATAT LTC Seewinkel 01:22:35
120 208 w Fischer, Apollonia ATAT HSV FELDBACH Triathlon 01:22:39
121 241 w List, Sabine ATAT HRC Jaritzberg-AVL 01:22:39
122 535 m Schwarz, Friedrich ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:22:44
123 333 m Wendelmaier, Daniel ATAT Rieser Racing Team 01:23:01
124 111 m Lakotta, Patrick ATAT 01:23:06
125 211 w Grüßer, Madeleine ATAT TRIDEE 01:23:07
126 308 m Fuchs, Andreas ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:23:19
127 240 w Kogelbauer, Elisabeth ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:23:23
128 520 m Walenta, Gerhard ATAT P3 TRISPORTS TEAM 01:23:40
129 437 m Weiss, Markus ATAT LC Cafe Haferl 01:23:41
130 438 m Wetzelberger, Gerhard ATAT Bike´n´Fun Wenigzell 01:23:56
131 119 m Reindl, Simon ATAT Radklub Birkfeld 01:23:58
132 217 w Loschmidt, Nina ATAT Nora Racing Team 01:24:26
133 326 m Sammer, Helmut ATAT TRI - KORLS 01:24:31
134 311 m Rauscher, Helmut ATAT FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri- Team 01:24:32
135 411 m Hofer, Christian ATAT X Trim Zeltweg 01:24:35
136 523 m Schattauer, Gilbert ATAT TRIDEE 01:24:46
137 426 m Schrempf, Bernhard ATAT TRIDEE 01:24:53
138 125 m Zaruba, Sebastian ATAT Stefflhof Adventures 01:25:01
139 321 m Paar, Thomas ATAT TSV Grizzly Gratwein 01:25:06
140 206 w Eggenreich, Gudrun ATAT Union Sportverein Gasen 01:25:42
141 222 w Schöller, Karin ATAT P3 Trisports Team 01:26:14
142 415 m Jocher, Andreas ATAT SC Erzbergland 01:26:49
143 238 w Zotter, Melanie ATAT Der Triathlon.com Fürstenfeld / PSV Graz 01:27:16
144 110 m Kragolnik, Bernhard ATAT TriRunners Baden 01:27:19
145 420 m Meißner, Robert ATAT KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg 01:27:24
146 534 m Haberhofer, Herbert ATAT 01:27:38
147 505 m Huber, Klemens ATAT FC-Donald St. Ruprecht/Raab 01:28:15
148 336 m Kollegger , Stefan ATAT 01:28:29
149 215 w Knoll, Isabella ATAT 01:28:38
150 212 w Ritter, Waltraud ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:28:49
151 221 w Schober-Auferbauer, Judith ATAT ASV PUCH Tristars 01:29:07
152 229 w Gutschi, Silvia ATAT Tri-Schedina Deutschlandberg 01:29:43
153 103 m Fank, Gerhard ATAT RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 01:29:53
154 228 w Sudy, Renate ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:30:46
155 209 w Fritzsche, Eva ATAT Wasserwacht Koberbachtalsperre 01:30:59
156 210 w Fürst, Melanie ATAT Sportscoach.at 01:31:08
157 504 m Hirsch, Wolfgang ATAT popeye iron team hirsch 01:31:13
158 522 m Wilczacki, Michael ATAT 01:32:41
159 511 m Mocnik, Anton ATAT hurtigflink LTC 01:33:51
160 514 m Schmidinger, Walter ATAT Tri Team Wels 01:33:58
161 302 m Andracher, Lukas ATAT Go 4 Ironman 01:34:11
162 525 m Troger, Franz ATAT 01:35:20
163 508 m Kapper, Christian ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:35:55
164 510 m La Garde, Wolfgang ATAT 01:37:24
165 216 w Königshofer, Lisa-Maria ATAT triteam Therme Nova Köflach 01:37:48
166 507 m Kampusch, Fritz ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:38:09
167 313 m Haider, Karl ATAT RADTEAM LEOBEN 01:38:13
168 402 m Bernhard, Klausner ATAT greenteam 01:38:21
169 231 w Walenta, Gabriela ATAT P3 TRISPORTS TEAM 01:38:40
170 340 m Müller, Stefan ATAT Tri Team Aqua in Auris 01:39:32
171 227 w Strebl, Kathrin ATAT LaufSportPraxis Racing Team 01:39:53
172 329 m Strommer, Markus ATAT TSV Grizzly 01:40:24
173 223 w Schörkmaier, Donata ATAT TRI SCHEDINA 01:40:54
174 214 w Holzeisen, Eva Maria ATAT 01:40:54
175 213 w Haider, Simone ATAT RADTEAM LEOBEN 01:41:11
176 315 m Kragolnik, Florian ATAT TriRunners Baden 01:42:29
177 517 m Stipsits, Erwin ATAT 01:42:50
178 442 m Ulrich, Michael DEDE 01:44:14
179 330 m Toferer, Martin ATAT 01:46:46
180 107 m Kapper, Mario ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:54:18
181 232 w Wolf, Tatiana ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:55:04
182 418 m Kammerhofer, Mario ATAT radteam leoben 02:17:39